FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 12509157
nr 1250 9157
CHAIR
late gustavian, wear, damages.
Sengustaviansk
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday April 29 2019
at 20:56:26
26/4 10:39:39
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.